Documento sin título

CONSEJO DIRECTIVO

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSSECTOR
1LUIS ALFONSO PLATA JAIMESRECTOR
2CARMENZA GARZON DUARTEDOCENTE
3WILLIAM ANTONIO NIÑO COLORADODOCENTE
4LILIANA PATRICIA ZAMORANOCONSEJO PADRES
5EDGAR FERNANDO DIAZ SALCEDOCONSEJO PADRES
6JUANA VALENTINA RUBIANO PARRAALUMNOS
7OMAR ARDILASECTOR PRODUCTIVO

CONSEJO ACADÉMICO

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSSECTOR
1Luis Alfonso Plata JaimesRector
2Hawver Habib Gutierrez mora Coord. Secund. J. Mañana
3Luis Arlex Díaz GarcíaCoordinador J. Tarde
4Jhon Fredy SaavedraDocente Básica Secundaria Matemáticas
5Camilo Andres Monroy HernandezDocente Básica Secundaria C.Naturales
6Amparo Mahecha EspinosaDocente Básica Secundaria Educ.Etica Religion
7Linderman Garcia AgudeloDocente Básica Secundaria Filosofía
8José Didier OsorioDocente Educación Física
9William Antonio Niño ColoradoDocente Básica Secundaria Educ. Artística
10Rosa Helena Pabon GonzalezDocente Básica Secundaria-Lenguaje
11Iddaly Montealegre RuizDocente Básica Secundaria Inglés
12Rafael Perez RodriguezDocente Básica Secundaria Tec. Informática
13Yeimmy Rosalba Parra EspinosaDocente Básica Primaria
14Lida Rosario Malaveth OsmanDocente Básica Primaria
15Nelson Lugo VarónDocente Básica Secundaria C:Sociales

PERSONERO ESTUDIANTIL

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO
1Julian Leonardo Vanegas AlzatePRINCIPAL
2Laura Katherine Peña VaronSUPLENTE

CONTRALOR ESTUDIANTIL

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO
1Laura Camila Cruz Duran J.M.PRINCIPAL
2Nikol Dayana Sanchez Reina J.M.SUPLENTE

COMITÉ ESCOLAR DE CONVIVENCIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO
1LUIS ALFONSO PLATA JAIMESRECTOR
2MARIA ANGELICA NAVARROPERSONERA ESTUDIANTIL
3LUIS ARLEX DIAZ GARCIACOORDINADOR J.M.
4HAWVER HABID GUTIERREZ MORACOORDINADOR J.T.
5MARIA LILIANA ZAMORANOCOSEJO DE PADRES DE FAMILIA
6LAURA GISELL SUAREZCONSEJO ESTUDIANTIL
7JOSE ALEXANDER PRIETO CONTRERASREP. DOCENTES
8PSICOORIENTADOR

PADRES DE FAMILIA REPRESENTANTES DE GRADO

JORNADA MAÑANA PRIMARIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO TELEFONO
Pre-1Lex Leyla Montealegre RomeroPRINCIPAL 320 668 0970
 Consuelo BetancourthSUPLENTE 320 882 0204
Pre-2Robinson Pulido LeónPRINCIPAL 312 450 5847
 Paola MendezSUPLENTE
101Andrea Carolina Cano RamírezPRINCIPAL 320 336 9719
 Juan Carlos CastilloSUPLENTE 320 252 6893
102Yanith Martínez TovarPRINCIPAL 301 389 6203
 YesicaMaría aranjo PinzónSUPLENTE 322 892 3381
201Laura Marcela Cerra VergaraPRINCIPAL 310 774 2141
 Linda Magaly EscobarSUPLENTE 319 471 2469
202Claudia ArdilaPRINCIPAL 311 540 2140
 Karen Sanchez GarcíaSUPLENTE 320 271 0396
301Luz Stella Mendoza OrjuelaPRINCIPAL 314 328 7684
 Elizabeth MontenegroSUPLENTE 314 615 5241
302Ana Beatriz LagunaPRINCIPAL 316 333 4266
 Duvan Pulido LeónSUPLENTE 320 352 7419
401Jahana Ximena Olmos OrtegaPRINCIPAL 316 618 0252
 Claudia Riaño OcampoSUPLENTE 313 270 2184
402Gilma Lucila Navarro EscobarPRINCIPAL 322 473 8585
 Luz Amparo Trujillo SánchezSUPLENTE 312 256 6383
501Blanca Lucía Morales VivasPRINCIPAL 315 317 4598
 Alejandra OlayaSUPLENTE 321 484 8871
502Ivan SotoPRINCIPAL 322 798 6138
 Jaqueline Salas TrianaSUPLENTE 310 424 0074

JORNADA MAÑANA SECUNDARIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO TELEFONO
601Luz Miriam Hernanddez Devia PRINCIPAL
 Arcenio PerdomoSUPLENTE 312 296 0278
602Sonia Yaneth Barrantes MurilloPRINCIPAL 314 379 0852
 Martha Nubia Arango GuarinSUPLENTE
701Diana Patricia QuirogaPRINCIPAL 322 218 4021
 Juan Gabriel SánchezSUPLENTE 310 418 3188
702Ana Isabel MuñozPRINCIPAL 320 846 6844
 Nancy SalgadoSUPLENTE 322 726 2090
703Edgar Fernando Díaz SalcedoPRINCIPAL 321 458 6508
 Eidy Johana MontealegreSUPLENTE 321 885 8121
801Leidy Johana CortesPRINCIPAL 311 714 7584
 Eliecer GúzmanSUPLENTE 314 549 6663
802Edy Julieth BohorquezPRINCIPAL 311 585 6652
 Damira Mahecha RiveraSUPLENTE 316 437 0267
901Clima DíazPRINCIPAL
 Sandra NeiraSUPLENTE
902Rosa Helena Castellanos CortesPRINCIPAL 311 236 6667
 Carlos Santiago Mahecha SUPLENTE 313 461 1849
1001Martha DíazPRINCIPAL 314 229 8448
 Maribel OvandoSUPLENTE 314 317 7964
1002Gustavo OteroPRINCIPAL 316 859 3518
 Carlos Henry RamírezSUPLENTE 310 808 3474
1101Liliana Patricia ZamoranoPRINCIPAL 314 623 3722
 Paula Daniela Varón SUPLENTE 314 858 4958
1102Jael Macías Pérez PRINCIPAL 314 462 0387
 Lucerito CalderönSUPLENTE 311 581 3117

PADRES DE FAMILIA REPRESENTANTES DE GRADO

JORNADA TARDE PRIMARIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO TELEFONO
601Luz Miriam Hernanddez Devia PRINCIPAL
 Arcenio PerdomoSUPLENTE 312 296 0278
602Sonia Yaneth Barrantes MurilloPRINCIPAL 314 379 0852
 Martha Nubia Arango GuarinSUPLENTE
701Diana Patricia QuirogaPRINCIPAL 322 218 4021
 Juan Gabriel SánchezSUPLENTE 310 418 3188
702Ana Isabel MuñozPRINCIPAL 320 846 6844
 Nancy SalgadoSUPLENTE 322 726 2090
703Edgar Fernando Díaz SalcedoPRINCIPAL 321 458 6508
 Eidy Johana MontealegreSUPLENTE 321 885 8121
801Leidy Johana CortesPRINCIPAL 311 714 7584
 Eliecer GúzmanSUPLENTE 314 549 6663
802Edy Julieth BohorquezPRINCIPAL 311 585 6652
 Damira Mahecha RiveraSUPLENTE 316 437 0267
901Clima DíazPRINCIPAL
 Sandra NeiraSUPLENTE
902Rosa Helena Castellanos CortesPRINCIPAL 311 236 6667
 Carlos Santiago Mahecha SUPLENTE 313 461 1849
1001Martha DíazPRINCIPAL 314 229 8448
 Maribel OvandoSUPLENTE 314 317 7964
1002Gustavo OteroPRINCIPAL 316 859 3518
 Carlos Henry RamírezSUPLENTE 310 808 3474
1101Liliana Patricia ZamoranoPRINCIPAL 314 623 3722
 Paula Daniela Varón SUPLENTE 314 858 4958
1102Jael Macías Pérez PRINCIPAL 314 462 0387
 Lucerito CalderönSUPLENTE 311 581 3117

JORNADA TARDE SECUNDARIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO TELEFONO
601Yennifer Urrego PRINCIPAL 320 721 7022
 María del Carmen León VargasSUPLENTE 310 468 0629
701Angélica Durán FajardoPRINCIPAL 311 214 5252
 Angela Acosta RuízSUPLENTE 313 457 3775
801Angelica Saenz CamposPRINCIPAL 318 737 0708
 Rocio HerreraSUPLENTE 322 432 2425
901Ruth Camacho MejíaPRINCIPAL 311 552 9991
 Luz Marina RiveraSUPLENTE 314 305 7162
1001Luz Marina Pérez RomeroPRINCIPAL 321 317 3104
 Olga Lucía Ramirez CameloSUPLENTE 321 523 3254
1101William ArangoPRINCIPAL 310 400 3306
 Luis Fernando JiménezSUPLENTE 311 770 0655

ESTUDIANTES REPRESENTANTES DE GRADO

JORNADA MAÑANA PRIMARIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO TELEFONO
301Heidy Sofia Murillo RuedaPRINCIPAL 321 360 5772
 Benjamin Nieto GaviriaSUPLENTE 312 5072134
302Leonardo Ortgega H:PRINCIPAL 322 406 6776
 Dilan CanoSUPLENTE 316 333 4266
401Karen Andrea Rojas AguirrePRINCIPAL 321 281 7385
 Sheril Camila OtalvaroSUPLENTE 313 220 9895
402Mariana Gúzman TolosaPRINCIPAL
 Jhoel Santiago Lòpez AnzolaSUPLENTE
501Ana María ParraPRINCIPAL 314 401 2005
 Danna Lucía Reyes ColoradoSUPLENTE 321 737 4695
502Leyder Esteban Vargas GonzalezPRINCIPAL
 Shellsy Viviana CarrizosaSUPLENTE

JORNADA MAÑANA SECUNDARIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO TELEFONO
601Valentina Méndez CastroPRINCIPAL 314 364 6175
 Estrella Salomé GutierrezSUPLENTE 311 633 9347
602Valery Tatiana Velásquez MedinaPRINCIPAL 322 814 8528
 Edison Santiago Henao AguirreSUPLENTE 312 508 5739
701Santiago Minas VeraPRINCIPAL 322 624 5782
 Isabel Sofia Giraldo MoraSUPLENTE 320 448 0750
702Neyla Alejandra Rodriguez RicoPRINCIPAL 314 228 9661
 Estephany Galeano GutierrezPRINCIPAL 312 646 1566
703Moises Carvajal PRINCIPAL 313 209 7401
 David Alelandro MonteroSUPLENTE 321 808 1732
801Paula TorresPRINCIPAL 301 757 1451
 Nicolas EstradaSUPLENTE 312 546 8035
802Iris Valeria Díaz MartínezPRINCIPAL 311 259 7205
 Carlos Andrès Aguirre NavaSUPLENTE 310 357 7690
901Hanna Paula Alarcón M.PRINCIPAL 313 335 6871
 Karol Viviana Castillo VivasSUPLENTE 312 482 5975
902Diana María Reyes JiménezPRINCIPAL 322 399 6328
 María Fernanda Arciniegas SalgueroSUPLENTE 312 367 2786
1001Angie Yulieth Fragoso AvendañoPRINCIPAL 311 495 7594
 Nicolle Julieth Díaz ZamoranoSUPLENTE 322 225 1398
1002Marby Yuliana PulidoPRINCIPAL 322 323 6146
 Julian Vanegas alzateSUPLENTE 315 678 5117
1101Sara Alejandra Varon CastroPRINCIPAL 038,251,76.21
 Maria Paula Trujillo SantanaSUPLENTE 322 635 1034
1102Juana Camila Ortiz OlmosPRINCIPAL 320 454 5217
 Luis Felipe OrjuelaSUPLENTE 322 651 2403

JORNADA TARDE PRIMARIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO TELEFONO
201Karen Sofia VelásquezPRINCIPAL 322 322 5573
 Samuel Felipe CasallasSUPLENTE 313 652 9195
301Heiny Juliana Montiel MontesPRINCIPAL 321 765 6121
 Abraham José Martinez PérezSUPLENTE 311 313 2571
401Carlos Alberto SánchezPRINCIPAL 322 726 0849
 Hanlly Lizeth SalgueroSUPLENTE 322 846 8913
501Kevin Samuel Rivera SeguraPRINCIPAL
 María Camila Rodriguez AlvarezSUPLENTE

JORNADA TARDE SECUNDARIA

No.NOMBRES Y APELLIDOSCARGO TELEFONO
601Ana María Guzmán FigueroaPRINCIPAL 320 228 5522
 Linda Gabriela Sànchez ReinaSUPLENTE 320 937 9126
701Andres Felipe OsorioPRINCIPAL 313 457 3775
 Michell Sofia AlvarezSUPLENTE 311 863 2416
801Angi Tatiana Martinez SáchezPRINCIPAL 320 990 7679
 Karla Yuliana Leal PradaSUPLENTE 350 846 7399
901George Sebastian Sánchez PortelaPRINCIPAL 313 868 8115
 Sofia Gaitán ArangoSUPLENTE 320 425 8738
1001Lorena OrozcoPRINCIPAL 321 294 7764
 Natalia SotomayorSUPLENTE 314 282 4069
1101Melisa Urrea MontoyaPRINCIPAL 314 406 5130
 Juan Diego MorenoSUPLENTE 312 235 1153


AÑO 2018